BFAclearlogo.110 110   Most years as an officer at each postions      

  

President: [4] J. Michael Wallace (1992, 93, 95, 96), [3] Don Kersten (1970, 75, 76), [3] Peter Pellegrino (1967, 68, 69), [3] Rick Jones (2000, 01, 02), [3] Phil Bryant (2003, 04, 05)

 

Vice President: [4] Scott Wooge (14,15,16,18), [3] Peter Pellegrino (1970, 71, 72), [3] Mike Cohn (1981, 82, 83), [3] Marsha Neal (1993, 95, 96).


Secretary: [6] Tim Cloyd (2016, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21), [3] James T. Knight (1973, 74, 75), [3] David Rapp (1989, 90, 93), [3] Ruth Lind (2003, 04, 05)


Treasurer: [9] Maury Sullivan (2014, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22), [6] Tim Brady (2003, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08), [4] Peter Krieg (1969, 70, 71, 72), [4] Rick McPerson (1991, 92, 93, 94),

[3] Orvin Olivier (2000, 01, 02)


Alphabetic Listing

 

Bill Armstrong VP 1979, 80

Jeanne Anson Sec 2000

Roger Barker VP 1986, 87

Ray Bair Pres 2006, 07, VP 2003, 05,

Andy Baird Pres 2008, 09, Sec 2006, 07

Rob Bartholomew Sec 1985

Pat Barz Pres 1983, Sec 1982

Bill Bird VP 1991, Tres 1990

Alan Blount Pres 1981, 82

Troy Bradley Pres 2011, 12, VP 2009, 10

Tim Brady Tres 2003, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08

Phil Bryant Pres 2003, 04, 05 VP 2007

Pat Cannon Pres 2022

Nikki Caplan Sec. 1976

Dean Carlton Pres 2016, 17, Sec 2014, 15

Don Cline Sec 1984 Tres 1985, 86, 87

Tim Cloyd Sec 2016, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21

Mike Cohn VP 1981, 82, 83,Sec 1979

Bruce Comstock Pres 1973, 74

Sid Cutter VP 1975, 76, Tres 1974

Tom Davies Pres 1977, 78,  Sec 1987

Carol Davis VP 1990, Tres 1989,

Chauncey Dunn VP 1977, Tres 1978

Don Edwards Pres 2010

Sam Edwards VP 1978

Drew Egerton Sec 2013

Matt Fenster VP 2011

Marlene Gaidzik 1998

William Grabb President 1971, 72, Sec. 1968, 70

Lynn Harris VP 1998, 99

Pat Harwell Sec 2001, 02

Ray Johnson Pres 1986, 87, VP 1985

Rick Jones Pres 2000, 01, 02

Don Kersten President 1970, 75, 76, VP 1968, 69

Kevin Knapp Sec 2011

James T. Knight 111 Sec 1973, 74, 75

Peter Krieg Tres 1969, 70, 71, 72

Doug Lane Pres 1990, 91, VP 1988, 89

Steven Langjhar Sec 1971, 72, Tres 1973

Mike Layman VP 2006

David Little Sec 1983, Tres 1984

Ruth Lind Sec 2003, 04, 05

David Lowe VP 1992, Sec 1991,

Mark MacSkimming VP 2019, 20

Rick McPerson Tres 1991, 92, 93, 94

Cory Miller VP 2013, Sec 2012, Tres 2011

Glen Moyer VP 1997, Sec 1996, Tres 1999

Mick Murphy Pres 2013, Tres 2012

Bill Murtoff Pres 1979, 80

Marsha Neal VP 1993, 95, 96

Bud Newhouse VP 1984Tres 1983

Orvin Olivier VP 2004, Tres 2000, 01, 02

Sam Parks Pres 2014, 15

Peter Pellegrino President 1967, 68, 69 VP 1970, 71, 72

Wilma Piccard VP 1973, 74

Darlene Provencher Sec 1977, 78

David Rapp Pres 1994, Sec 1989, 90, 93, Tres 2013

Tina Reeves VP 2000, Sec 1998, 99

Colvin Rouse Tres 1979, 80, 81

Gary Ruble VP 2008, Tres 2009

Jonathan Sapp Tres 1976, 77

Rob Schantz Pres 1997

Tom Sheppard Pres 1984, 85

Josh Sneed VP 2021, 22

Deke Sonnichson Sec/Tres 1968

Jacques Soukup Pres 1989, Sec 1988

Kingswood Sprott Jr.Tres 1975

Debbie Standefer VP 2010

Maury Sullivan Tres 2014, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22

Charles Sundquist Pres 1998, 99, VP 1994,

Jim Thompson Pres 1988, Sec 1997

Tom Tyler Sec 1994, 95,

J. Michael Wallace Pres 1992, 93, 95, 96

Ken Walters Sec 2009, 10

Mark West Pres 2020, 21

Beth Wheeler Sec 1992,

Cheri White Pres 2018, 19, VP 2016, 17

Robert Willbanks VP 2001, 02

Geoffrey Woodhouse Sec 1980, 81

Scott Wooge VP 2014, 15, 16, 18

Allen Yost Tres 1995, 96